Logo  

VCSELs | Communication Lasers | Photodiode Receivers | Optical Transceivers | WDM/CWDM | Optical Components | On Sale Items

UV, Blue, Green, Red & Infrared Lasers | Laser Diodes | Laser Accessories | Laser Products | LED Modules | Fiber Optics 


155Mbps Optical Transceivers 

We offer various 155Mbps optical transceivers used for both the multimode fiber and the single mode fiber.  We provide not only the classical 1x9 footprint duplex package but also advanced packages including SFP (small form-factor) package, SFP (small form-factor pluggable),  BIDI (single fiber bi-directional), BIDI-SFP transceivers for 155Mbps data rate.


Please click the package of interest below for more detail information.

A. For dual fiber transceiver using duplex connector:

B. For single fiber transceiver using simplex connector:


 
PRODUCTS
   
CONTACT US
Lasermate Group, Inc.
19608 Camino De Rosa
Walnut, CA 91789, USA
Tel: (909) 718-0999
Fax: (909) 718-0998
Email: info@lasermate.com
HOW TO ORDER | QUO & INFO REQUEST | TERMS & CONDITIONS



Information contained herein is considered typical data. Lasermate Group, Inc. reserves the right to change or modify specifications of products at any time without notice.

Copyright 1996-2019 by Lasermate Group, Inc.. All rights reserved.